-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Aspak

Map of Darah-ye Aspak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspak,Darah-ye Aspak,Darrahe Aspak,Darreh-ye Asbak,Darreh-ye Aspak,درۀ اسپک,Ḏaṟṟahe Aspak, Darah-ye Aspak

Darah-ye Aspak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aspak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Aspak. See Darah-ye Aspak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Aspak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Darah-ye Aspak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65388/63.14543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aspak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aspak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aspak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aspak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aspak, Afghanistan