-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Wadi-ye Arzanah

Map of Wadi-ye Arzanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Arzana,Vadi-ye Arzana,Vadi-ye Arzaneh,Vādī-ye Arzana,Vādī-ye Arzaneh,Wadi-i-Arzana,Wadi-ye Arzanah,Wādī-ye Arzanah,Wāḏi-i-Aṟzana,وادی ارزنه, Wādī-ye Arzanah

Wadi-ye Arzanah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Arzanah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Arzanah. See Wadi-ye Arzanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Arzanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wadi-ye Arzanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86108/62.28614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Arzanah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Arzanah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Arzanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Arzanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Arzanah, Afghanistan