-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Arzanah

Map of Chashmah-ye Arzanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Arzana,Chashmah-ye Arzanah,Chashmeh-ye Arzana,Cheshmeh-ye Arzana,Cheshmeh-ye Arzaneh,Istochnik Choshmayi-Arzana,Čašma-i-Arzana,چشمۀ ارزنه, Chashmah-ye Arzanah

Chashmah-ye Arzanah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Arzanah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Arzanah. See Chashmah-ye Arzanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Arzanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Arzanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87033/62.28906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Arzanah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Arzanah
Māldār (11.1 km) Amrōdah (12.5 km) Zuri (14.2 km) Barghanak (14.3 km) Chāh Kamarak (15.7 km) Nayistān (17.6 km) Chāh Lakan (18 km) Chashmah Khānī (20.3 km) Gōr Safēd (20.4 km) Khōshnōdī (22.7 km) Kḩarchān (24.3 km) Gumbadī (24.5 km) Adraskan (25 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (25.7 km) Pīr-e Surkh (25.7 km) Adrskan (26.1 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (26.3 km) Qalandarān (26.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Arzanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Arzanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Arzanah, Afghanistan