-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Armalik

Map of Armalik Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Armalek,Armalik,Armālek,Armālik,ارمالک, Armālik

Armalik

Welcome to the Armalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Armālik. See Armalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Armālik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Armalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55318/62.82805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Armalik
  •  
Places near Armalik

Online Dating

Armalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Armalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Armalik, Afghanistan