-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Araq-Towaylah

Map of Araq-Towaylah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Araq-Tavilah,Araq-Tawela,Araq-Towaylah,Araq-Ţavīlah,Araq-Ţowaylah,Aṟaq-Ṯawēla,ارق طویله, Araq-Ţowaylah

Araq-Towaylah

Welcome to the Araq-Towaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Araq-Ţowaylah. See Araq-Towaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Araq-Ţowaylah area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Araq-Towaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68037/62.6672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Araq-Towaylah
  •  
Places near Araq-Towaylah
Araq-Ţowaylah (0 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (3.5 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (4.6 km) Qōl Ḩājī (5.8 km) Khwājah Chakāb (6.4 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (6.5 km) Moghul (6.7 km) Moghul (6.9 km) Khwājah Shahāb (9.4 km) Kamar Zard (9.7 km) Khwājah Qalandar (10.2 km) Khwājah (10.6 km) Khwājah (10.8 km) Shālbāf (11.2 km) Panām Qōl (12.1 km) Bahādur Khānī (12.1 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khān (12.3 km) Qāsimābād (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Araq-Towaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Araq-Towaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Araq-Towaylah, Afghanistan