-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Aqtashha

Map of Aqtashha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqtasha,Aqtashha,Aqtāšhā,Aqţāshhā,Aqţāshā,Āqţāshhā,اقطاش ها, Aqţāshhā

Aqtashha

Welcome to the Aqtashha google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aqţāshhā. See Aqtashha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aqţāshhā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Aqtashha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86969/63.14371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Aqtashha
  •  
Places near Aqtashha

Online Dating

Aqtashha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqtashha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqtashha, Afghanistan