-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Agha Burut

Map of Agha Burut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aga Burut,Agha Burut,Aqa Burut,Āghā Burūt,Āgā Buṟūt,Āqa Buṟūt,آقا بروت, Āghā Burūt

Agha Burut

Welcome to the Agha Burut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Burūt. See Agha Burut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Burūt area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Agha Burut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82955/62.5226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Agha Burut
  •  
Places near Agha Burut

Online Dating

Agha Burut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agha Burut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Burut, Afghanistan