-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Andaq

Map of Darah-ye Andaq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Andaq,Darrahe Andaq,Darreh-e-Andaq,Darreh-ye Andaq,درۀ اندق,Ḏaṟṟahe Anḏaq, Darah-ye Andaq

Darah-ye Andaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Andaq google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Andaq. See Darah-ye Andaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Andaq area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Darah-ye Andaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5683/63.36775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Andaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Andaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Andaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Andaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Andaq, Afghanistan