-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Anat-e Sidiq

Map of Anat-e Sidiq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anat-e Sidiq,Anāt-e Şidīq,`Anat-e Sediq,انات صدیق,‘Anāt-e Şedīq, Anāt-e Şidīq

Anat-e Sidiq

Welcome to the Anat-e Sidiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anāt-e Şidīq. See Anat-e Sidiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anāt-e Şidīq area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Anat-e Sidiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60062/62.963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Anat-e Sidiq
  •  
Places near Anat-e Sidiq
Anāt-e Şidīq (0 km) Qaryah-ye Gāshī (2.3 km) Chahār Tōy-e ‘Aţā (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Aţā (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Māgul (2.9 km) Ūdkak (3.8 km) Haftād Chashmah (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā (4.7 km) Khwājah Dū Shanbah (5.5 km) Kushkak (5.5 km) Zērit (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz (6.9 km) Jangal (7 km) Tangī Zard (7.7 km) Deh-e Mullā (7.9 km) Andaṟ (8.1 km) Rabāţ (8.2 km) Bayrgah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Anat-e Sidiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anat-e Sidiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anat-e Sidiq, Afghanistan