-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Anari Yak

Map of Koh-e Anari Yak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Anariyak,Koh-e Anar Yak,Koh-e Anari Yak,Kohe Anari Yak,Kohe Anāṟi Yak,Kuh-e Anari Yek,Kōh-e Anār Yak,Kōh-e Anārī Yak,Kūh-e Anāri Yek,kwh anary yk,كوهٔ اناری يك,کوه انار یک,کوه اناری یک, Kōh-e Anārī Yak

Koh-e Anari Yak

Welcome to the Koh-e Anari Yak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Anārī Yak. See Koh-e Anari Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Anārī Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Anari Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20862/62.43955
  • Altitude: 1543 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Anari Yak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Anari Yak
Mazin Aḩmadī (4 km) Tumbur (4.1 km) Chāh-e Chahān (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (16 km) Khayrābād (16.7 km) Kārēzak (16.7 km) Khwājah Mard (16.7 km) Daram Bayd (17.2 km) Burj (17.3 km) Siyāh Sār-e Bālā (17.9 km) Baghbaghah (18.1 km) Chalūbiyak (18.2 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (18.3 km) Deh-e Afghān (18.5 km) Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (18.6 km) Deh-e Ghulām (18.6 km) Tāj (18.8 km) Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (19.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Anari Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Anari Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Anari Yak, Afghanistan