-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Amrutak

Map of Chashmah-ye Amrutak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Amrutak,Cas̄ma-i-Amrūtak,Chashma Amrutak,Chashmah-ye Amrutak,Chashmah-ye Amrūtak,Cheshmeh-ye Amrutak,Cheshmeh-ye Amrūtak,چشمۀ امروتک, Chashmah-ye Amrūtak

Chashmah-ye Amrutak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Amrutak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Amrūtak. See Chashmah-ye Amrutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Amrūtak area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Chashmah-ye Amrutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14033/61.48856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Amrutak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Amrutak
Kishmārūn (2 km) Chāqmāq (5 km) Shōrābak (16.5 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (19.6 km) Kaftarī (20 km) ‘Alī Chap (21.3 km) Taygh-e Zard (22.1 km) Buzmīchī (22.6 km) Ghōriyān (22.7 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (24 km) Pīrah Turk (24.1 km) Bāwah (24.2 km) Mīngūwān (24.7 km) Mindah Jū (24.7 km) Kārēz (26 km) Stownū (26.5 km) Gazah (26.7 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (27.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Amrutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Amrutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Amrutak, Afghanistan