-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Amrodah

Map of Amrodah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amroda,Amrodah,Amrowdeh,Amruda,Amrudeh,Amrōdah,Amrūdeh,Amṟōḏa,امروده, Amrōdah

Amrodah

Welcome to the Amrodah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrōdah. See Amrodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrōdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Amrodah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93525/62.39996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Amrodah
  •  
Places near Amrodah

Online Dating

Amrodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrodah, Afghanistan