-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Surni

Map of `Ali Surni Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surni,`Ali Surni,علی سورنی,‘Alī Sūrni,‘Alī Sūrnī, ‘Alī Sūrnī

`Ali Surni

Welcome to the `Ali Surni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Sūrnī. See `Ali Surni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Sūrnī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Ali Surni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46468/62.465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near `Ali Surni
  •  
Places near `Ali Surni

Online Dating

`Ali Surni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Surni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Surni, Afghanistan