-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Qarchah

Map of `Ali Qarchah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Qarca,`Ali Qarchah,`Aliqarcha,`Aliqarchah,علی قرچه,‘Ali Qaṟca,‘Aliqaṟcha,‘Alī Qarchah,‘Alīqarchah, ‘Alī Qarchah

`Ali Qarchah

Welcome to the `Ali Qarchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Qarchah. See `Ali Qarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Qarchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Qarchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36782/63.31376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near `Ali Qarchah
  •  
Places near `Ali Qarchah
‘Alī Qarchah (0 km) Shīngah (1.2 km) Dōghābād (1.4 km) Now (2 km) Kushk-e Gharbī (3 km) Dasht-e Kar (3.9 km) Sar-e Pul (4.1 km) Sarāpardah (4.1 km) Kushkak-e Sharqī (4.3 km) Jangalak (4.9 km) Sunjitak (5.1 km) Deh Gul (5.9 km) Kalāt (6.4 km) Kārēzak (7.4 km) Binowshak (7.6 km) Sar Deh (7.7 km) Chakāw (7.8 km) Kārēz-e Maḩmūd (7.9 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Qarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Qarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Qarchah, Afghanistan