-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Mansur

Map of `Ali Mansur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alimansur,`Ali Mansur,علی منصور,‘Alī Manşūr, ‘Alī Manşūr

`Ali Mansur

Welcome to the `Ali Mansur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Manşūr. See `Ali Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Mansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48402/62.61786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near `Ali Mansur
  •  
Places near `Ali Mansur
‘Alī Manşūr (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (1.7 km) Kārēz-e Qaychī (2.9 km) Karukh (2.9 km) Ākhūndzādahhā (3.5 km) Ghūrak (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharbat (3.9 km) Chōkwā (5.2 km) Shastakah (5.7 km) Zaynal (5.8 km) Kārēz-e Hamdam (6.2 km) Dahān-e Ghār (6.5 km) Shāţir Naz̧ar (6.7 km) Tūtak (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (7.4 km) Ma‘lūmah (8 km) Tarīn-e ‘Ulyā (8 km) Sanjūr (8.8 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Mansur, Afghanistan