-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Alikaku

Map of Alikaku Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikaku,`Ali Kaku,علی کاکو,‘Alī Kākū, Alikaku

Alikaku

Welcome to the Alikaku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alikaku. See Alikaku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alikaku area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alikaku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44387/62.43328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Alikaku
  •  
Places near Alikaku

Online Dating

Alikaku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alikaku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alikaku, Afghanistan