Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Gada

Map of `Ali Gada Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aligada,`Ali Gada,علی گدا,‘Alī Gadā, ‘Alī Gadā

`Ali Gada

Welcome to the `Ali Gada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Gadā. See `Ali Gada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Gadā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Gada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near `Ali Gada
Places near `Ali Gada

Online Dating

`Ali Gada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Gada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Gada, Afghanistan