-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e `Ali Chak

Map of Chah-e `Ali Chak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe `Ali Cak,Chah-e `Ali Chak,Chāh-e ‘Alī Chak,Kolodets Alichak,Čāhe ‘Ali Čak,چاه علی چک, Chāh-e ‘Alī Chak

Chah-e `Ali Chak

Welcome to the Chah-e `Ali Chak google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e ‘Alī Chak. See Chah-e `Ali Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e ‘Alī Chak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e `Ali Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66623/62.06072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Chah-e `Ali Chak
  •  
Places near Chah-e `Ali Chak
Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (13.8 km) Pal Bayshah (14.8 km) Z̧ulmābād (15.3 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (15.5 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (15.9 km) Şadmanīhā (16 km) Kamar Zard (16.4 km) Galah Tūt (16.6 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (17.5 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (18.1 km) Kāl Surkh (19.3 km) Muz̧afar (19.4 km) Shōrāb (19.4 km) Adraskan (19.5 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (19.9 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (20.5 km) Sangbur (21.2 km) Adrskan (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e `Ali Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e `Ali Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e `Ali Chak, Afghanistan