-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Bazid

Map of `Ali Bazid Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Bazid,`Alibazid,علی بازید,‘Alibāzid,‘Alī Bāzīd, ‘Alī Bāzīd

`Ali Bazid

Welcome to the `Ali Bazid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bāzīd. See `Ali Bazid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bāzīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Bazid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18536/63.06287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near `Ali Bazid
  •  
Places near `Ali Bazid

Online Dating

`Ali Bazid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Bazid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Bazid, Afghanistan