-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Bahram

Map of `Ali Bahram Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alibakhram,`Ali Bahram,علی بهرام,‘Alī Bahrām, ‘Alī Bahrām

`Ali Bahram

Welcome to the `Ali Bahram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bahrām. See `Ali Bahram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bahrām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Bahram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25698/62.51798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near `Ali Bahram
  •  
Places near `Ali Bahram

Online Dating

`Ali Bahram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Bahram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Bahram, Afghanistan