-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Afghan

Map of `Ali Afghan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aliafgan,`Ali Afghan,علی افغان,‘Alī Afghān, ‘Alī Afghān

`Ali Afghan

Welcome to the `Ali Afghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Afghān. See `Ali Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Afghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32537/62.48297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near `Ali Afghan
  •  
Places near `Ali Afghan

Online Dating

`Ali Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Afghan, Afghanistan