-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Akhundzadahha

Map of Akhundzadahha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Zadahha,Akhundzadahha,Akhvondzadehha,Akhvondzādehhā,Ākhund Zādahhā,Ākhūndzādahhā,آخوندزاده ها, Ākhūndzādahhā

Akhundzadahha

Welcome to the Akhundzadahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādahhā. See Akhundzadahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādahhā area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Akhundzadahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50662/62.64465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Akhundzadahha
  •  
Places near Akhundzadahha

Online Dating

Akhundzadahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadahha, Afghanistan