-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Adraskan

Map of Rod-e Adraskan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Adraskan,Rode Adraskan,Rud-e Adraskan,Rōd-e Adraskan,Rūd-e Adraskan,رود ادرسکن,Ṟōḏe Aḏṟaskan, Rōd-e Adraskan

Rod-e Adraskan

Welcome to the Rod-e Adraskan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Adraskan. See Rod-e Adraskan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Adraskan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Adraskan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65166/61.52714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Rod-e Adraskan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Adraskan

Online Dating

Rod-e Adraskan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Adraskan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Adraskan, Afghanistan