Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ab Khuda'i

Map of Ab Khuda'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Khoda'i,Ab Khuda'i,Ab Khuda`i,Āb Khodā’ī,Āb Khudā’ī,Āb Khuḏā‘i,آب خدائی, Āb Khudā’ī

Ab Khuda'i

Welcome to the Ab Khuda'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Khudā’ī. See Ab Khuda'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Khudā’ī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Ab Khuda'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ab Khuda'i
Places near Ab Khuda'i

Online Dating

Ab Khuda'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Khuda'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Khuda'i, Afghanistan