-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Abistan-e Pa'in

Map of Abistan-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abestan,Abistan-e Pa'in,Ābestān,Ābistān-e Pā’īn,آبستان پائین, Ābistān-e Pā’īn

Abistan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Abistan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābistān-e Pā’īn. See Abistan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābistān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Abistan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34082/61.9526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Abistan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Abistan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Abistan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abistan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abistan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan