-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ab Fayzab

Map of Ab Fayzab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Fayzab,Ab-e Feyzab,Ab-i-Faydzab,Āb Fayẕāb,Āb-e Feyẕāb,Āb-i-Fayḏẕāb, Āb Fayẕāb

Ab Fayzab

Welcome to the Ab Fayzab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Fayẕāb. See Ab Fayzab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Fayẕāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Fayzab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11465/61.48968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ab Fayzab
  •  
Places near Ab Fayzab

Online Dating

Ab Fayzab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Fayzab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Fayzab, Afghanistan