-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ab-e Barik-e Qudi

Map of Ab-e Barik-e Qudi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Barik,Ab-e Barik-e Qowdi,Ab-e Barik-e Qudi,Ab-i Bark-i Qudi,Ab-i Bārk-i Qudi,Ab-i-Barik-i-Qudi,Āb-e Bārīk,Āb-e Bārīk-e Qowdī,Āb-e Bārīk-e Qūdī,Āb-i-Bāṟīk-i-Quḏi,آب باریک قودی, Āb-e Bārīk-e Qūdī

Ab-e Barik-e Qudi

Welcome to the Ab-e Barik-e Qudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Bārīk-e Qūdī. See Ab-e Barik-e Qudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Bārīk-e Qūdī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Ab-e Barik-e Qudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90294/62.72008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ab-e Barik-e Qudi
  •  
Places near Ab-e Barik-e Qudi

Online Dating

Ab-e Barik-e Qudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Barik-e Qudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Barik-e Qudi, Afghanistan