Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Abdullah Khan

Map of `Abdullah Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullah Khan,Abdullāh Khān,`Abdollah Khan,`Abdullah Khan,عبداللـه خان,عبدالله خان,‘Abdollāh Khān,‘Abdullāh Khān, ‘Abdullāh Khān

`Abdullah Khan

Welcome to the `Abdullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Khān. See `Abdullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of `Abdullah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Khan
Places near `Abdullah Khan

Online Dating

`Abdullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan