-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Abdullah Jan

Map of `Abdullah Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullah Jan,Abḏullāh Jān,`Abdollah Jan,`Abdullah Jan,عبداللـه جان,عبدالله جان,‘Abdollāh Jān,‘Abdullāh Jān, ‘Abdullāh Jān

`Abdullah Jan

Welcome to the `Abdullah Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Jān. See `Abdullah Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Jān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of `Abdullah Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95254/61.68681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Jan
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Jan

Online Dating

`Abdullah Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Jan, Afghanistan