Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Abdul Karim Khan

Map of `Abdul Karim Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Karim Khan,`Abdul Karim Khan,عبدل کریم خان,‘Abd ol Karīm Khān,‘Abdul Karīm Khān,‘Abḏul Kaṟīm Khan, ‘Abdul Karīm Khān

`Abdul Karim Khan

Welcome to the `Abdul Karim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Karīm Khān. See `Abdul Karim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Karīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of `Abdul Karim Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near `Abdul Karim Khan
Places near `Abdul Karim Khan

Online Dating

`Abdul Karim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul Karim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Karim Khan, Afghanistan