-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Abdul Hakim

Map of `Abdul Hakim Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'khakim,Abdul’khakim,`Abd ol Hakim,`Abdul Hakim,عبدل حکیم,‘Abd ol Ḩakīm,‘Abdul Ḩakīm,‘Abḏul Ḩakīm, ‘Abdul Ḩakīm

`Abdul Hakim

Welcome to the `Abdul Hakim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ḩakīm. See `Abdul Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74005/62.24538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near `Abdul Hakim
  •  
Places near `Abdul Hakim

Online Dating

`Abdul Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Hakim, Afghanistan