-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Ab Daru

Map of Chah-e Ab Daru Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aodaru,Cah-i-Ab Daru,Cah-i-Āb Ḏāṟū,Cahe Abdar,Chah-e Ab Dar,Chah-e Ab Daru,Chāh-e Āb Dār,Chāh-e Āb Dārū,Cāhe Ābḏaṟ,Āodaru,چاه آب دارو, Chāh-e Āb Dārū

Chah-e Ab Daru

Welcome to the Chah-e Ab Daru google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Āb Dārū. See Chah-e Ab Daru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Āb Dārū area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chah-e Ab Daru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86965/61.43813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Chah-e Ab Daru
  •  
Places near Chah-e Ab Daru
Gilkand (8.7 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (10.7 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (10.8 km) Kaftarī (10.9 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (18.5 km) Chāqmāq (27.6 km) Kishmārūn (29 km) ‘Alī Chap (31.4 km) Tanōrah (32.5 km) Buzmīchī (35.7 km) Tanōrah (35.8 km) Pīrah Turk (38.1 km) Dēwālān (38.8 km) Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (42.4 km) Shōrābak (43.5 km) Kārēz-e Padah (45.2 km) Ākhūndzādah (45.8 km) Ghūlanjī (46 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Ab Daru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Ab Daru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Ab Daru, Afghanistan