-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdal'khana,Abdal’khana,Sela-i-Abdalkhana,Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah,Shaylah-ye Abdāl Khānah,Shelah-e Abdalkhaneh,Sheylah-ye-Abdalkhana,Sheylah-ye-Abḏālkhāna,Shēlah-e Abdālkhāneh,Šēla-i-Abdālkhāna,شیلۀ ابدال خانه, Shaylah-ye Abdāl Khānah

Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Abdāl Khānah. See Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Abdāl Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57163/63.09279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah
Masjid-e Chōbī (0.5 km) Ḩamām (5.4 km) Siyāh Sang (6.5 km) Ghurumbāw (7.4 km) Marghuzār (10.1 km) Kūshast (12.7 km) Qishlāq (15.2 km) Yakhak (15.3 km) Dālāntū (15.9 km) Lughmānak (18.1 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (18.2 km) Seh Barzah (18.4 km) Rēgah (18.6 km) Khwājah Shōrah (19 km) Awsāj (19 km) Tōn (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Abdal Khanah, Afghanistan