Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Ab Barik

Map of Shaylah-ye Ab Barik Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abbarik,Sela-i-Abbarik,Shaylah-ye Ab Barik,Shaylah-ye Āb Bārīk,Shelah-e Abbarik,Sheylah-ye Abbarik,Sheylah-ye Ābbāṟīk,Shēlah-e Ābbārīk,Šēla-i-Ābbārīk,شیلۀ آب باریک, Shaylah-ye Āb Bārīk

Shaylah-ye Ab Barik

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ab Barik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āb Bārīk. See Shaylah-ye Ab Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āb Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ab Barik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ab Barik
Places near Shaylah-ye Ab Barik

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ab Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Ab Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ab Barik, Afghanistan