-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan

Map of Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Kharabeh-ye Hajji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān,Kharābeh-ye Ḩājjī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān,Khaṟāba-i-Hāji Naẕaṟ Moḩammaḏ Khān, Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān

Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān. See Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4525/61.32917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan, Afghanistan