-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah Bozi

Map of Chah Bozi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Bozi,Chah Buzi,Chāh Bōzī,Chāh Būzī, Chāh Bōzī

Chah Bozi

Welcome to the Chah Bozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Bōzī. See Chah Bozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Bōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah Bozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40451/61.41998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Chah Bozi
  •  
Places near Chah Bozi

Online Dating

Chah Bozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Bozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Bozi, Afghanistan