-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Aspha

Map of Chashmah-ye Aspha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Asp ha,Casma-i-Asp hā,Chashmah-ye Aspha,Chashmah-ye Asphā,Cheshmeh-ye Aspha,Cheshmeh-ye Asphā, Chashmah-ye Asphā

Chashmah-ye Aspha

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Aspha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Asphā. See Chashmah-ye Aspha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Asphā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah-ye Aspha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38111/61.32833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Aspha
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Aspha
Chashmah-ye Asp Hā (0.1 km) Nāyiq (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Kuhnah (2.4 km) Dāshak (2.9 km) Chinārak (3.2 km) Āb Darāz (3.2 km) Chinārak (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Ilyās (5 km) Charm Nōr (5 km) Kārēz-e Dāshak (5.2 km) Kulutāy (5.4 km) Chinārak (5.5 km) Burj (6.8 km) Karangā (7.1 km) Āb Charmī (8.1 km) Chāh Buzī (8.7 km) Mulūkī (9.4 km) Shōrāwak (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Aspha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Aspha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Aspha, Afghanistan