-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Nihal Sani

Map of Kotal-e Nihal Sani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nihal Sani,Kotal-i-Nohal Sani,Kotal-i-Nohal Sāni,Kowtal-e Nohal Sani,Kowtal-e Nohal Sānī,Kōtal-e Nihal Sānī, Kōtal-e Nihal Sānī

Kotal-e Nihal Sani

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nihal Sani google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nihal Sānī. See Kotal-e Nihal Sani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nihal Sānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Nihal Sani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35249/61.27655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:45
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nihal Sani
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Nihal Sani
Chinārak (2.6 km) Kārēz-e Dāshak (3.3 km) Nāyiq (3.6 km) Chinārak (3.8 km) Dāshak (3.9 km) Chinārak (5 km) Chashmah-ye Asp Hā (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Kuhnah (6.8 km) Karangā (8.4 km) Kulutāy (8.5 km) Āb Darāz (8.9 km) Charm Nōr (9.3 km) Kārēz-e Masjid (9.5 km) Chak Āb (9.7 km) Kārēz-e Ilyās (10.1 km) Shōrow (10.2 km) Āqā Muḩammad Khān (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nihal Sani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Nihal Sani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nihal Sani, Afghanistan