-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chenarak (1)

Map of Chenarak (1) Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chenarak (1),Chenārak (1),Cinarak (1),Cināṟak (1), Chenārak (1)

Chenarak (1)

Welcome to the Chenarak (1) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chenārak (1). See Chenarak (1) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chenārak (1) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chenarak (1)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35333/61.305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Chenarak (1)
  •  
Places near Chenarak (1)

Online Dating

Chenarak (1) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chenarak (1), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chenarak (1), Afghanistan