-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Isma`il Bay

Map of Koh-e Isma`il Bay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Isma`il Bay,Koh-i-Isma'il Bay,Koh-i-Ismā’il Bāy,Kuh-e Esma`il Bay,Kōh-e Ismā‘īl Bāy,Kūh-e Esmā‘īl Bāy,کوه اسماعیل بای, Kōh-e Ismā‘īl Bāy

Koh-e Isma`il Bay

Welcome to the Koh-e Isma`il Bay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ismā‘īl Bāy. See Koh-e Isma`il Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ismā‘īl Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Isma`il Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30768/61.34211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Isma`il Bay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Isma`il Bay
Karangā (2.5 km) Chinārak (3.1 km) Shōrāwak (4.7 km) Nangābād (4.8 km) Kulutāy (5 km) Āqā Muḩammad Khān (5.3 km) Chinārak (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Khān (5.9 km) Chinārak (6 km) Shāh Suār Khān (6.4 km) Kārēz-e Kuhnah (6.7 km) Charm Nōr (6.9 km) Shōrow (7 km) Yakā Gabir (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Masjid (7.9 km) Chashmah-ye Asp Hā (8.2 km) Nāyiq (8.2 km) Darakht-e Tūt (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Isma`il Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Isma`il Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Isma`il Bay, Afghanistan