-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Darakht-e Tut

Map of Koh-e Darakht-e Tut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darakht-e Tut,Koh-e Derakht-e Tut,Koh-i-Darakht-i- Tut,Koh-i-Darakht-i-Tut,Koh-i-Ḏarakht-i-Tūt,Koh-i-Ḏaṟakht-i- Tūt,Kuh-e Derakht-e Tut,Kōh-e Darakht-e Tūt,Kōh-e Derakht-e Tūt,Kūh-e Derakht-e Tūt,کوه درخت توت, Kōh-e Darakht-e Tūt

Koh-e Darakht-e Tut

Welcome to the Koh-e Darakht-e Tut google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darakht-e Tūt. See Koh-e Darakht-e Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darakht-e Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Darakht-e Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22132/61.40185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darakht-e Tut
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darakht-e Tut

Online Dating

Koh-e Darakht-e Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darakht-e Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darakht-e Tut, Afghanistan