-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay

Map of Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-i- Sor-e Kalta Kay, Jūy-e Shūr-e Kaltah Kay

Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay

Welcome to the Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūy-e Shūr-e Kaltah Kay. See Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūy-e Shūr-e Kaltah Kay area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07444/61.52167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay
  •  
Places near Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay

Online Dating

Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan