Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kaltah Kay

Map of Kaltah Kay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalta Kay,Kaltah Kay,Kālta Kay,Kāltah Kay, Kāltah Kay

Kaltah Kay

Welcome to the Kaltah Kay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāltah Kay. See Kaltah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāltah Kay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaltah Kay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kaltah Kay
Places near Kaltah Kay

Online Dating

Kaltah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan