-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Boghulak

Map of Chah-e Boghulak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Bogholak,Chah Bogholak,Chah-e Boghulak,Chāh Bogholak,Chāh-e Boghulak,Cāh Bogholak,چاه بغلک, Chāh-e Boghulak

Chah-e Boghulak

Welcome to the Chah-e Boghulak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Boghulak. See Chah-e Boghulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Boghulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Boghulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20032/61.57262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Chah-e Boghulak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Boghulak
Chow Garmī (2.5 km) Deh-e Chāh Boghulak (4 km) Chalkhī (8.6 km) Faẕlābād (9.2 km) Siyāh Kamarak (11.5 km) Āb-e ‘Ārif (12 km) Kōr-e Dumburīdah (12.2 km) Kārēz-e Talkh (12.3 km) Nahrū (12.5 km) Gul Mīrzā (12.9 km) Āb-e Faīẕāb (13 km) Kāl Muchak (13.3 km) Kāltah Kay (13.6 km) Āb Guz̄ar (13.8 km) Shaydā’ī (14.2 km) Gulrān (14.8 km) Taymūrī (14.9 km) Khwāb Gānī (15 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Boghulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Boghulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Boghulak, Afghanistan