Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Fazlabad

Map of Fazlabad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzlabad,Fazlabad,Faḏẕlābād,Faẕlābād,فضل آباد, Faẕlābād


Welcome to the Fazlabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕlābād. See Fazlabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕlābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fazlabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Fazlabad
Places near Fazlabad

Online Dating

Fazlabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fazlabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazlabad, Afghanistan