-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Juy-e Kaltah Kay

Map of Juy-e Kaltah Kay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-i-Kalta Kay,Juy-e Kaltah Kay,Jōy-i-Kālta Kay,Jūy-e Kāltah Kay, Jūy-e Kāltah Kay

Juy-e Kaltah Kay

Welcome to the Juy-e Kaltah Kay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūy-e Kāltah Kay. See Juy-e Kaltah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūy-e Kāltah Kay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Juy-e Kaltah Kay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08/61.52694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Juy-e Kaltah Kay
  •  
Places near Juy-e Kaltah Kay
Kāltah Kay (0.3 km) ‘Īdgūl (2.6 km) Nahrū (3.1 km) Kāltah Kay (3.3 km) Āb-e Faīẕāb (4.8 km) Upunah (5.1 km) Āb-e ‘Ārif (5.8 km) Faẕlābād (5.9 km) Shīlī Masjid (7.1 km) Kārēz-e Talkh (7.1 km) Rabāţ-e Surkh (7.8 km) Sangājī (7.8 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (8.6 km) Rēg-e Āb (9.5 km) Tar Gayr Bābā (9.6 km) Khwājah-ye Khushk (9.9 km) Khwāb Gānī (10.4 km) Chalkhī (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Juy-e Kaltah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juy-e Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juy-e Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan