-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Chashmah Dozak

Map of Joy-e Chashmah Dozak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Chashmah Dozak,Joy-i-Casma Dozak,Juy-e Cheshmeh Dozak,Jōy-e Chashmah Dozak,Jōy-i-Casma Dozak,Jūy-e Cheshmeh Dozak,جوی چشمه دوزک, Jōy-e Chashmah Dozak

Joy-e Chashmah Dozak

Welcome to the Joy-e Chashmah Dozak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Chashmah Dozak. See Joy-e Chashmah Dozak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Chashmah Dozak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Chashmah Dozak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06324/61.57893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Joy-e Chashmah Dozak
  •  
Places near Joy-e Chashmah Dozak
‘Īdgūl (3 km) Upunah (3.2 km) Sangājī (3.9 km) Rēg-e Āb (4.8 km) Kāltah Kay (5.1 km) Tar Gayr Bābā (5.2 km) Khwāb Gānī (5.8 km) Faẕlābād (6 km) Shīlī Masjid (6.8 km) Shēr Band (7.2 km) Kāltah Kay (7.6 km) Mughalā’ (7.8 km) Nahrū (7.9 km) Arbāb Fūgar (8.5 km) Kārēz-e Kār (8.7 km) Āb-e Safēd (8.8 km) Āb-e Faīẕāb (9.8 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (10 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Chashmah Dozak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Chashmah Dozak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Chashmah Dozak, Afghanistan