Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yakah Tut

Map of Yakah Tut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Tut,Yaka Tūt,Yakah Tut,Yakah Tūt,Yakatut,Yekkeh Tut,Yekkeh Tūt,یکه توت, Yakah Tūt

Yakah Tut

Welcome to the Yakah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Tūt. See Yakah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Yakah Tut
Places near Yakah Tut

Online Dating

Yakah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Tut, Afghanistan