-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Barghanak

Map of Chashmah-ye Barghanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Barghanak,Chashmah-ye Barghanak,Chashmeh-ye Barghanak,Cheshmeh-ye Barghanak,Istochnik Barganak,Čašma-i-Barghanak,چشمۀ برغنک, Chashmah-ye Barghanak

Chashmah-ye Barghanak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Barghanak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Barghanak. See Chashmah-ye Barghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Barghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Barghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94456/62.43296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Barghanak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Barghanak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Barghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Barghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Barghanak, Afghanistan