-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang

Map of Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sar Gholang,Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang,Chashmah-ye Sar Ghōlang,Chashmeh-ye Sar Gholang,Chashmeh-ye Sar Ghōlang,Cheshmeh-ye Sar Ghowlang,Istochnik Sargulang,Čašma-i-Sar Gholang,چشمۀ سر غولنگ, Chashmah-ye Sar Ghōlang

Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sar Ghōlang. See Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sar Ghōlang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91945/62.42747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang
Barghanak (1.3 km) Amrōdah (3.1 km) Māldār (3.7 km) Gumbadī (17.1 km) Pīr-e Surkh (17.4 km) Cheshmeh (17.8 km) Padah-ye Kaj (21.5 km) Mullā ‘Aţā (22.4 km) Zuri (24.8 km) Rabāţ-e Sapchah (25.5 km) Chāh Kamarak (25.6 km) Chashmah Khānī (25.8 km) Bedam (26.1 km) Kārēz-e Sulţān (26.7 km) Chāh Lakan (27 km) Kushnak (27.1 km) Gājah (27.8 km) Mīr Manah (28.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sar Gholang, Afghanistan